Is Parmalat Jocoque Seco Chipotle Spread & Dip, Jocoque Seco Chipotal Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A CREAM & MILK, SKIM MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, PECTIN, SPICES INCLUDING CILANTRO, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SUGAR, PAPRIKA AND NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Parmalat Jocoque Seco Chipotle Spread & Dip, Jocoque Seco Chipotal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parmalat Jocoque Seco Chipotle Spread & Dip, Jocoque Seco Chipotal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


