Is PARMESAN CREAMED SPINACH DINNER SIDES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SAUCE (ONION, WHOLE MILK [MILK, VITAMIN D3], HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER, PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SPICES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE), SPINACH, PARMESAN CHEESE ([MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING], NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]).
Check PARMESAN CREAMED SPINACH DINNER SIDES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN CREAMED SPINACH DINNER SIDES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


