Is PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO SHAVED CHEESE, PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Romano Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Asiago Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Anticake (Potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose), Natamycin (Natural Mold Inhibitor).
Check PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO SHAVED CHEESE, PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO SHAVED CHEESE, PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO SHAVED CHEESE, PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyCreamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSalad


