Is PARMESAN ROMANO GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN ROMANO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PARMESAN AND ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check PARMESAN ROMANO GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN ROMANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN ROMANO GRATED CHEESE, PARMESAN ROMANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


