Is PARMESAN STYLE GRATED CHEESE ALTERNATIVE Soy Free?

Ingredients
MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL†, FILTERED WATER, CANOLA OIL, CELLULOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS (PLANT SOURCES [CONTAINS AUTOLYZED YEAST]), LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAMBOO FIBER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, ORGANIC CHICKPEA MISO (ORGANIC HANDMADE RICE KOJI, ORGANIC WHOLE CHICKPEAS, SEA SALT, WATER, KOJI SPORES), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ANNATTO.
Check PARMESAN STYLE GRATED CHEESE ALTERNATIVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARMESAN STYLE GRATED CHEESE ALTERNATIVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule


