Is Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese- Shredded Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmigiano Reggiano (Part-skimmed Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Animal Rennet)
Check Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese- Shredded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese- Shredded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese- Shredded is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


