Is Parnoosh Delicious Pitted Dates Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SAYER DATES

Check Parnoosh Delicious Pitted Dates against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parnoosh Delicious Pitted Dates is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking