Is Paromi Rooibos Tea, Chamomile Lavender, Caffeine Free, Biodegradable Pyramid Sachet Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Rooibos (Fair Trade Certified: 65% Fair Trade Certified Ingredients), Organic Chamomile, Natural Flavors, Organic Lavender.
Check Paromi Rooibos Tea, Chamomile Lavender, Caffeine Free, Biodegradable Pyramid Sachet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paromi Rooibos Tea, Chamomile Lavender, Caffeine Free, Biodegradable Pyramid Sachet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings® Chamomile Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Cozy Chamomile -- 20 Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Chamomile with Lavender, Tea Bags
Bigelow Lavender Chamomile Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, CAFFEINE FREE AFRICAN RED HERBAL TEA, ROOIBOS, MADAGASCAR VANILLA
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


