Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Parozone Thick Bleach Lavender Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: <5% Anionic Surfactants, Chlorine-Based Bleaching Agents, Further ingredients: Disinfectant (Sodium Hypochlorite 3.6g/100g), Perfume

Check Parozone Thick Bleach Lavender against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parozone Thick Bleach Lavender is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Pescatarian? Parozone Thick Bleach Lavender | Spoonful