Is Parsons Pickled Cockles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
cockles, mollusc, water, salt, acetic acid, malt vinegar from barley (gluten)
Check Parsons Pickled Cockles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parsons Pickled Cockles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Parsons Pickled Cockles is available at 3 retailers
AsdaAppyshopBritishshopping
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSaladTopping


