Is Partake Chocolate Peppermint Soft Baked Cookies Limited Edition Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat flour
gluten free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten free flour blend [organic light buckwheat flour, cassava flour, gluten free oat flour, tapioca flour], non gmo sunflower oil, organic fair trade cane sugar, semi sweet chocolate chips [cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter], organic light brown sugar [organic cane sugar, organic molasses], water, tapioca starch, tapioca syrup, dutched cocoa, fructose, tapioca fiber syrup, baking soda, sea salt, peppermint extract, rosemary extract.
Check Partake Chocolate Peppermint Soft Baked Cookies Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Partake Chocolate Peppermint Soft Baked Cookies Limited Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Partake Chocolate Peppermint Soft Baked Cookies Limited Edition is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


