Is Partake Vanilla Wafers & Classic Graham Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat flour
gluten free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Mini Vanilla Wafers: Calcium, Potassium, Iron, Gluten Free Flour Blend (Sorghum Flour, Gluten Free Oat Flour), Non-GMO Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Light Brown Sugar (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Molasses), Water, Cane Syrup, Potato Starch, Vanilla Extract, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate, Cinnamon, Rosemary Extract, Sunflower Lecithin. Mini Graham Crackers: Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Gluten Free Flour Blend (gluten Free Oat Flour, Cassava Flour), Non-gmo Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Potato Starch, Tapioca Fiber Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Water, Baking Soda, Salt, Rosemary Extract.
Check Partake Vanilla Wafers & Classic Graham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Partake Vanilla Wafers & Classic Graham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


