Is Partly Skimmed Evaporated 2% Milk 354 ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evaporated Partly Skimmed Milk, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Disodium Phosphate

Check Partly Skimmed Evaporated 2% Milk 354 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Partly Skimmed Evaporated 2% Milk 354 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Milk · Can, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep