Is PARTY ANIMAL CAKE-FLAVORED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS WITH RAINBOW SPRINKLES, CAKE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, GREEK YOGURT (NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM, LESS THAN 2% OF LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOR, RIBOFLAVIN FOR COLOR, SPIRULINA EXTRACT FOR COLOR, ANNATTO FOR COLOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check PARTY ANIMAL CAKE-FLAVORED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS WITH RAINBOW SPRINKLES, CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARTY ANIMAL CAKE-FLAVORED FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS WITH RAINBOW SPRINKLES, CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
Yasso Frozen Yogurt Greek Bars Chocolate Fudge - 4-3.5 Fl. Oz.
HEATH FROZEN HEATH FLAVORED DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING AND HEATH TOFFEE PIECES, HEATH
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Ice Cream Bars Frozen Yogurt, 4 Count
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen


