Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is party mic salt and vinegar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Potato Granules, Modified Potato Starch, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Salt & Vinegar Seasoning (5%) (Salt, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Dare (E262ii), Dextrose, Rice Flour, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid (E Allergy Advice: May contain Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Other Nuts, Milk, Mustard, Soya and Cereal containing Gluten. Re PIECE Nutritional formation: Typical Values pern00g per Energy 210 kJ/

Check party mic salt and vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? party mic salt and vinegar | Spoonful