Is Party Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nacho Tortilla Chips: Stone Ground Corn, Canola Oil, Seasoning (Modified Milk , Salt, Glucose Solids, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Onion Powder, Cheddar Cheese, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sugar, Citric Acid, Spice Extract, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Lactic Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Monoglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Aluminum Silicate), Calcium Hydroxide, Barbecue Potato Rings: Potatoes, Potato Starch, Seasoning, Sugar, Salt, Corn Starch, Corn Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Torula Yeast, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Calcium Silicate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Molasses Powder, Smoke Flavour, Monoglycerides, Sodium Phosphate, Calcium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Sulphites, Bha, Crunchy Cheese Bites: Corn Meal, Seasoning Modified Milk, Maltod
Check Party Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Party Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Party Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


