Is Pas Nisht Gluten Free 6 Original Wraps Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Water, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Soybean Oil, Potato Starch, Chia Flour, Yeast. Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Xanthan Gum, Salt, Rice Starch, Corn Dextrin, Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Mono-and-diglycerides, Fumaric Acid, Calcium Propionate, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Inulin, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Bicarbonate. Contains: Soy.
Check Pas Nisht Gluten Free 6 Original Wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pas Nisht Gluten Free 6 Original Wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


