Is Pascall Marshmallows Ghostbusters Afterlife Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar; Glucose Syrup (from Wheat And Corn), Invert Sugar, Gelatine, Flavours, Colour (120). Allergen Statement: Contains Wheat Clucose Syrup. May Contain Milk.
Check Pascall Marshmallows Ghostbusters Afterlife against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pascall Marshmallows Ghostbusters Afterlife in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


