Is Pascall Lollies Mint Imperials Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Thickener (1440), Anticaking Agent (470), Peppermint Oil, Glazing Agent (903)
Check Pascall Lollies Mint Imperials against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pascall Lollies Mint Imperials in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pascall Lollies Mint Imperials is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


