Is Pascha Organic 55% Cacao Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sugar, Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cocoa Butter,Organic Vanilla
Check Pascha Organic 55% Cacao Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pascha Organic 55% Cacao Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pascha Organic 55% Cacao Dark Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
KrogerAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


