Is Pascha Organic Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA NIBS AND ORGANIC VANILLA.
Check Pascha Organic Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pascha Organic Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pascha Organic Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


