Is Pascha Sugar Free Organic 70% Cacao Stevia Sweetened Dark Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Erythritol, Organic Cocoa Butter, Ganic Stevia Extract

Check Pascha Sugar Free Organic 70% Cacao Stevia Sweetened Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking