Is Pascual Dark Chocolate Noir Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Lecithin, Natural Flavour. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Egg, Soy.

Check Pascual Dark Chocolate Noir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Block, Piece

Flavor
SweetBitterChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing