Is Paskesz 72% Cacao Premium Dark Chocolate Minuettes, 72% Cacao Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR
Check Paskesz 72% Cacao Premium Dark Chocolate Minuettes, 72% Cacao against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz 72% Cacao Premium Dark Chocolate Minuettes, 72% Cacao in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


