Is Paskesz Candy Skittles Candies, 4.4 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Tartaric Acid, Modified Food Starch, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavors, Fd&c Red 40, Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Turmeric, Fd&c Blue 2, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Beta-carotene (For Color), Blue 1
Check Paskesz Candy Skittles Candies, 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Candy Skittles Candies, 4.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paskesz Candy Skittles Candies, 4.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


