Is Paskesz Candy Skittles Candies, 4.4 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Tartaric Acid, Modified Food Starch, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Dextrin, Maltodextrin, Flavors, Fd&c Red 40, Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Turmeric, Fd&c Blue 2, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Beta-carotene (For Color), Blue 1

Check Paskesz Candy Skittles Candies, 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paskesz Candy Skittles Candies, 4.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go