Is PASKESZ, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SUGAR, EGGS, BROWN SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER) HONEY, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE.

Check PASKESZ, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking