Is PASKESZ, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SUGAR, EGGS, BROWN SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER) HONEY, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE.
Check PASKESZ, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASKESZ, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


