Is Paskesz Chocolate Sandwich Cookies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour ( Contains Wheat ) ( Bleached Wheat Flour , Niacin , Reduced Iron , Thiamin Mononitrate , Riboflavin and Folic Acid ) , Sugar , Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil Shortening ( Contains Soy ) ( Contains One Or More Of The Following : Soybean Oil , Cottonseed Oil ) , Dextrose , Corn Syrup , Cocoa Processed with Alkali , Contains Two Percent Or Less Of : Cornstarch , Salt , Sodium Bicarbonate , Ammonium Bicarbonate , Soy Lecithin ( Contains Soy ) ( An Emulsifier ) , Natural And Artificial Flavor .

Check Paskesz Chocolate Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paskesz Chocolate Sandwich Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich