Is PASKESZ, FRUIT SNACKS, WILD STRAWBERRY, WILD STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juices From Concentrates (Pear, Apple And Pineapple), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Fruit Purees (Pear, Apple, Peach And Strawberry), Fish Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Alpha Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Vitamin A Palmitate, Sodium Citrate, Coconut Oil, Carnuba Wax, Red 40

Check PASKESZ, FRUIT SNACKS, WILD STRAWBERRY, WILD STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASKESZ, FRUIT SNACKS, WILD STRAWBERRY, WILD STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go