No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Paskesz Milk Chocolate with Truffles Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts 7%, Almonds 4%, Vanillin, No Lecithin Added, Allergen Information, May Contain Traces Of Soya

Check Paskesz Milk Chocolate with Truffles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paskesz Milk Chocolate with Truffles is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Paskesz Milk Chocolate with Truffles | Spoonful