Is Paskesz Noshkes Falafel Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour ( Contains : Gluten ) , Vegetable Oil ( Palm Oil , Canola Oil ) Salt , Dehydrated Onion , Dehydrated Garlic , Spices , Sugars ( Maltodextrin ) , Flavor Enhancers ( Monosodium Glutamate , Disodium Guanylate , Disodium Inosinate ) , Yeast , Paprika , Turmeric Extract

Check Paskesz Noshkes Falafel Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paskesz Noshkes Falafel Crisps is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep