Is Paskesz® Original Ultra Thin Rice Squares With Quinoa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Brown Rice 92.25%, Quinoa 4%, Sea Salt 0.75%.

Check Paskesz® Original Ultra Thin Rice Squares With Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paskesz® Original Ultra Thin Rice Squares With Quinoa is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go