Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Paskesz Starlight Mints Hard Candy, 4 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C RED 40 (E129)

Check Paskesz Starlight Mints Hard Candy, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Paskesz Starlight Mints Hard Candy, 4 Oz | Spoonful