Is Paskesz Strawberry Sour Mini Belts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Acids (Malic Acid, Acetic Acid), Dextrose, Palm Oil, Flavoring Concentrates (Apple, Pumpkin, Radish, Tomato), Antioxydants (Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol-rich Extract).

Check Paskesz Strawberry Sour Mini Belts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paskesz Strawberry Sour Mini Belts is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go