Is Paskesz Strawberry Sour Mini Belts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Acids (Malic Acid, Acetic Acid), Dextrose, Palm Oil, Flavoring Concentrates (Apple, Pumpkin, Radish, Tomato), Antioxydants (Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol-rich Extract).
Check Paskesz Strawberry Sour Mini Belts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Strawberry Sour Mini Belts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paskesz Strawberry Sour Mini Belts is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


