Is Paskesz Teeny Bits Confetti Cookies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour ( Contains Wheat ) ( Bleached Wheat Flour , Niacin , Reduced Iron , Thiamin Mononitrate , Riboflavin and Folic Acid ) , Fudge Coating ( Contains Soy ) ( Adds a Trivial Amount of Trans Fat ) ( Powdered Sugar { Sugar , Cornstarch } , Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil , Cocoa Processed with Alkali , Sorbitan Tristearate { An Emulsifier } , Soy Lecithin { An Emulsifier } , Artificial Color { Red 40 Lake , Yellow 6 Lake , Blue 1 Lake } , Natural And Artificial Flavors ) , Vegetable Oil Shortening ( Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat ) ( Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel and/or Palm Oil ) , Sugar , Assorted Nonpareils ( Sugar , Cornstarch , Confectioner\'s Glaze , Artificial Colors { Yellow 5 , Red 3 , Blue 1 , Red 40 , Yellow 6 } , Carnauba Wax ) , Contains Two Percent Or Less Of : Corn Syrup , Corn Flour , High Fructose Corn Syrup , Salt , Cornstarch , Sodium Bicarbonate , Soy Lecithin ( Contains Soy ) ( An Emulsifier ) , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Ammonium Bicarbonate , Monocalcium Phosphate , Artificial Colors ( { Yellow 5 , and Red 40 } and Titanium Dioxide ) .

Check Paskesz Teeny Bits Confetti Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paskesz Teeny Bits Confetti Cookies is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking