Is Passage To India Simmer Sauce Curry Balti 375g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Onion, Tomatoes, Spices, Garlic, Ginger, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Coriander Puree, Corn Starch, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Colours (Paprika & Turmeric Oleoresins), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan)
Check Passage To India Simmer Sauce Curry Balti 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passage To India Simmer Sauce Curry Balti 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Passage To India Simmer Sauce Curry Balti 375g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


