Is Passage To India Sri Lanka Simmer Sauce Chicken Curry 375g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Onion, Sugar, Garlic, Spices, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Salt, Ginger, Vinegar, Natural Flavour, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan), Natural Colours (Paprika Extract, Curcumin)
Check Passage To India Sri Lanka Simmer Sauce Chicken Curry 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passage To India Sri Lanka Simmer Sauce Chicken Curry 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Patak's Tastes Of India Simmer Sauce, Tikka Masala Curry, 15-Ounce
MILD BUTTER CHICKEN CURRY SIMMER SAUCE, BUTTER CHICKEN
MILD BUTTER CHICKEN A CREAMY TOMATO TO SIMMER SAUCE WITH ALMONDS & SMOKED PAPRIKA, MILD BUTTER CHICKEN
Simply Organic Organic Simmer Sauce Classic Fajita For Beef Or Chicken Pouch - 8 Oz
BUTTER CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND BASMATI RICE IN A CREAMY CURRY SAUCE, BUTTER CHICKEN
Where to buy
Passage To India Sri Lanka Simmer Sauce Chicken Curry 375g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


