Is PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU FLORAL RELAX SUPERHERB POWERED AMAZON PLANT-BASED ELIXIR, PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, graviola, puree, apple juice, cupuacu puree, passion fruit puree, dried camu camu, mulungu bark extract, passion flower extract

Check PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU FLORAL RELAX SUPERHERB POWERED AMAZON PLANT-BASED ELIXIR, PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU FLORAL RELAX SUPERHERB POWERED AMAZON PLANT-BASED ELIXIR, PASSION FLOWER + MULUNGU is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go