Is PASSION FRUIT 100% PURE COCONUT WATER, PASSION FRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Water, Passion Fruit Juice From Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check PASSION FRUIT 100% PURE COCONUT WATER, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASSION FRUIT 100% PURE COCONUT WATER, PASSION FRUIT is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie