Is PASSION FRUIT DAIRY-FREE GELATO, PASSION FRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
OAT BASE (OAT MILK {WATER, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR}, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, SAFFLOWER OIL, COCONUT OIL, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, STABILIZER {LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, STANDARDIZED WITH ORGANIC SUGAR}, WHOLE OAT FIBER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), PASSION FRUIT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, KOSHER SALT.
Check PASSION FRUIT DAIRY-FREE GELATO, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSION FRUIT DAIRY-FREE GELATO, PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


