Is Passion Fruit, FAMILY PACK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Natural Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Passion Fruit, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passion Fruit, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Passion Fruit, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


