Is PASSION FRUIT LEMONADE FLAVORED FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND WITH PASSION FRUIT, LEMON AND WHITE GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Passion Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid (For Tartness), Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Beta Carotene (For Color)

Check PASSION FRUIT LEMONADE FLAVORED FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND WITH PASSION FRUIT, LEMON AND WHITE GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASSION FRUIT LEMONADE FLAVORED FRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND WITH PASSION FRUIT, LEMON AND WHITE GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieMeal Prep