This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PASSION FRUIT LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX SINGLES TO GO!, PASSION FRUIT Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN*, MALIC ACD, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SUCRALOSE, PECTIN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACD (VITAMIN C), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CALCIUM SILICATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.

Check PASSION FRUIT LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX SINGLES TO GO!, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? PASSION FRUIT LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX SINGLES TO GO!, PASSION FRUIT | Spoonful