Is PASSION FRUIT-MARACUYA FRUIT PULP, PASSION FRUIT-MARACUYA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASSION FRUIT, SUGAR, ACIDULANT (CITRIC ACID), ANTIOXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check PASSION FRUIT-MARACUYA FRUIT PULP, PASSION FRUIT-MARACUYA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSnacking