Is PASSION FRUIT MARACUYA, PASSION FRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, PASSION FRUIT FLAVOR, COLORS(FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6).

Check PASSION FRUIT MARACUYA, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking