Is PASSION FRUIT SPARKLING WATER, PASSION FRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check PASSION FRUIT SPARKLING WATER, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSION FRUIT SPARKLING WATER, PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


