Is PASSION FRUIT WOND'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, PASSION FRUIT WOND'R Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, ENZYME MODIFIED STEVIA EXTRACT, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, BETACAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check PASSION FRUIT WOND'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, PASSION FRUIT WOND'R against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go