Is Passion Fruit Yerba Mate, 15.5 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic brewed yerba mate (water, organic yerba mate leaf extract, organic caffeine), organic cane sugar, citric acid, organic flavors and other natural flavors, organic passion fruit juice concentrate
Check Passion Fruit Yerba Mate, 15.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Passion Fruit Yerba Mate, 15.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Passion Fruit Yerba Mate, 15.5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


